MENU

The Computer Security Assessment Examination continued with its second batch last August 18 and 22, 2016. Out of one hundred (100) personnel who took the assessment test, sixty-four (64) passed the assessment taken online.

 

NO. OFFICE/DIVISION RANK LASTNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLENAME
1 ADMIN NUP Abuel Jean Julian
2 ADMIN NUP Sanchez Dexter Hilario
3 BFO/FINANCE NUP Magtibay Gertrudes Alterado
4 COD NUP Garan Gloria Retrato
5 COD NUP De Luna Milagros Lim
6 COD NUP Mananon Albert Villegas
7 COD NUP Concepcion Luisito Molina
8 DMD NUP Casimiro Cecilia Haizel Nonato
9 DMD NUP Chua Evelyn Bauzon
10 DMD NUP Guamos Tarciana Subia
11 DMD NUP Morales Rolando Noriega
12 DMD NUP Ramos Wenceslao Aguilar
13 DMD NUP Valdez Armi Kuusela Ylarde
14 DMD NUP Bago Rebecca Llaneza
15 DMD NUP Gonzales Necilda Javiniar
16 DMD NUP Bello Aurora Guevarra
17 DMD NUP Estrella Nestor Pengson
18 DMD NUP Recuenco Gemma Cleofe
19 DMD NUP Roderos Amelita Pabellano
20 NMD NUP Cardona Nora Gamponia
21 NMD NUP Dimaculangan Marlyn Lagula
22 PLANS NUP Chidrome Teresita Chantengco
23 PLANS NUP Nadora Adrian Jose Posadas
24 PSMU NUP Bustarde Ma. Goudelia Mirabel
25 PSMU NUP Santos Ma. Sandra Imperial
26 SBMO PO2 Sibayan Reygie Piagan
27 SMD NUP Saludares Milagros Aragon
28 SMD NUP Maglipon Dianalyn Bartolata
29 SMD NUP Membrere Basilia Soto
30 SMD PO2 Nicolas Jay-R Tadeo
31 SMD NUP Aguho Mark Anthony Camba
32 SMD NUP Elvira Ranilo Tion
33 SMD NUP Mallillin Maricar Cabigas
34 SMD NUP Mendoza Joseph Apuada
35 SMD NUP Remedio Aileen Marie Llanto
36 SMD NUP Solon Rena Elena Occiano
37 SMD NUP Sulit Joan Seballa
38 SMD NUP Lingal Melissa Reyes
39 SMD NUP Arce Marie Francisse Therese Armamento
40 SMD NUP Huerno John Elmar Allas
41 SMD NUP Lanuza Arnold Zabate
42 SMD NUP Micaller Ma. Isabel Lemos
43 SMD NUP Ponce Jasmin Sebastian
44 SMD NUP Sablay Hazel Dilloza
45 SMD NUP Cruz Meridian Carpo
46 SMD NUP Perez Fathima Ali
47 SMD NUP Dela Cruz Maria Cristina Domondon
48 SMD NUP Vasquez Annie Relles
49 SMD PO2 Andanar Jon Jason Gorgolon
50 SMD NUP Acuesta Ana June Forro
51 SMD NUP Mallillin Marvin Salinas
52 SMD NUP Paniza Adelwisa Ferrer
53 SMD NUP Paranada Diana Valmidiano
54 SMD NUP Taeza Erikson Te
55 SMD NUP Ridulme Anna Lea Arceo
56 SMD NUP Duterte Mary Joy Labrague
57 SMD NUP Infante Chloe Ann Rebadajo
58 SMD NUP Tabio Honey Leth Palomo
59 TRD NUP Concepcion Elena Nebrida
60 TRD NUP Cardona Willard Labasan
61 TRD NUP Paz Virginia Suero
62 TRD NUP Enriquez Ma. Victoria Dones
63 TRD NUP Balongoy Ronalyn Soldevilla
64 TRD NUP Lachica Lolita Borres