MENU

Recently, PNP ITMS has just finished conducting the 1st batch of its personnel that took the Computer Security Assessment Examination last July 19 & 20, 2016. Out of one hundred one (101) examinees who took the assessment, eighty-five (85) passed the assessment taken online. This is part of the PNP ITMS Scorecard 2016.

The following is the list of personnel who successfully passed the assessment exam 1st batch:

NO. OFFICE/DIVISION RANK LASTNAME FIRSTNAME MIDDLE NAME
1 ADMIN OFFICE PCINSP FIDER MA. REGINA SAVINO
2 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Cunanan Milbert John Mejia
3 ADMIN OFFICE PO2 Toledo Lovely Siuagan
4 ADMIN OFFICE PO1 Espinola Terence Peter Dioquino
5 ADMIN OFFICE PO2 Canapi Charlie Meman
6 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Magbanua Rachelle Castro
7 ADMIN OFFICE PO1 Tabuyo Gilbert Pola
8 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Villamin Doña Wennie Tomas
9 ADMIN OFFICE SPO4 Moslares Marly Molina
10 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Ruivivar Jose Salvador Del Rosario
11 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Alvarez Pamela Cerezo
12 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Gumba Rosalie Sevilla
13 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Lee Maria Eliza Suero
14 ADMIN OFFICE NUP Mistica Ma. Ferlita Subido
15 BFO/FINANCE NUP Rumbaoa Shirly Cabusora
16 BFO/FINANCE PO2 Bassig Jonathan Paul Tuliao
17 BFO/FINANCE NUP Domingo Mischell Alor
18 BFO/FINANCE SPO1 Gascon Maria Luz Bumagat
19 BFO/FINANCE NUP Mateo Marian Aileen R’Jose
20 BFO/FINANCE NUP Recla Silvina Llanto
21 COD NUP Echano Kerwin Rufon
22 COD NUP Mangundayao Domel Magadia
23 COD NUP Chidrome Jaes Allan Chantengco
24 COD PO2 Muktajar Gajir Muharrani
25 COD NUP Diño Elvin Elden Sebastian
26 COD NUP Ramos Ernesto Poquiz
27 COD NUP Ortiz Julius Semitara
28 COD NUP Ruaro Ann Margareth Pergis
29 COD PO2 Peñaverde Philip James Rodriguez
30 COD NUP Adulta Arren Lee Chacon
31 COD PO2 Diña Jeremy Domalaon
32 COD PO2 Zamora Melvin Panganiban
33 COD NUP Gajo Elman Abaja
34 COD NUP Lampa Engelbert Valera
35 COD PO3 Quintos Nelson Quiambao
36 COD NUP Raro Emilio Garado
37 DD for IT MATTERS NUP Sibal Lea Marie Anne Neira
38 DMD PCINSP ALI SHIRLEY MAE SALVADOR
39 DMD NUP Roque Aristotle Garsin
40 DMD NUP Escabosa Gerogil Salazar
41 DMD PO3 Dela Peri Billy Ray Frias
42 DMD NUP Ver Marie Louise Rovian Ramos
43 DMD PO2 Retazo Rizaldy Isidoro
44 DMD NUP Balucanag Grace Ebarsabal
45 DMD NUP Anarna Daria Calamaya
46 IO PO2 Sevilla Raymond Camazo
47 IO PO2 Zurbito Neri-Ann Natural
48 IO PO1 Matagay Romeo Redento Baculi
49 IO NUP Berenguel Luchie Reloya
50 Logistics SPO1 Claro Joel Mislang
51 Logistics PO2 Palisoc Premier Harold Tabuñar
52 Logistics NUP Cueto Noeme Mamon
53 NMD NUP Canapi Carla Mae Pajarillo
54 NMD PCINSP LACAP NORMAN AREVALO
55 NMD NUP Alfonso Iranie Empeno
56 NMD NUP Inciso May Ann Cabardo
57 NMD NUP Ali Hussein Ramos
58 NMD PO2 Gatan Ronald Madriaga
59 NMD PO2 Walis Gilbert Jackson
60 OD PO3 Guinto Editha Aniciete
61 ODD NUP Semilla Florites Sario
62 PLANS NUP Gutierrez Carel Anne Carpio
63 PLANS NUP Uson Sheryl Palomaria
64 PLANS NUP Pimentel Margie Diaz
65 PLANS NUP Orevillo Carlo John Guevarra
66 PSMU PO2 Plana Gilbert Coneras
67 PSMU NUP Tamondong Melanie Jane Obra
68 PSMU PO3 Anog Meline Agustia Buslig
69 PSMU NUP Untalan Rachel Gutierrez
70 PSMU PSINSP MONDOÑEDO ROMENITO MAYORDO
71 SBMO PO1 Tactay Henry Golino
72 WSCSD NUP Alfabeto Louie Van Anastacio
73 WSCSD PO2 Paculan Mark Anthony Niduaza
74 WSCSD NUP Argete Graciano Rosillo
75 WSCSD PO2 Trinidad Paul Ryan Ruel Castro
76 WSCSD PO2 Blancad Alvin Macarubbo
77 WSCSD PO2 Obar Catherine Joy Lambino
78 WSCSD PSINSP FERRANCULLO JOHN PAUL PAZ
79 WSCSD SPO1 Mateo Melvin Patrick Malasig
80 WSCSD PO3 Taule Marjon Tedera
81 WSCSD NUP Rosete Antonio Acena
82 WSCSD NUP Vigilancia Sixto Katalbas
83 WSCSD NUP Estipona Michael Gerard Pedro
84 WSCSD NUP Medialdia Edita Frias
85 WSCSD NUP Herrera Pacivica Bayhon